Zones / Akasha's Hideout / Karascha

Karascha

Akasha's Hideout
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
58.2K
party dps
5:06 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Combative Strike 94%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 83%
Abnormality 8888888 68%
Warrior
Warrior
27.5Kdps
57.0%crit
1deaths
14%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows VII 2,623,20231%1522355%
Scythe V 2,067,30224%1416100%
Blade Draw VII 1,141,04213%704150%
Combative Strike IX 779,8519%454762%
Rising Fury IX 647,5017%805958%
Traverse Cut VIII 515,4946%1351762%
Skill 300791 238,7162%22100%
Poison Blade IX 208,2472%192147%
Charging Slash VIII 167,1511%173552%
Backstab I 20,4650%7628%
Combo Attack X 18,7150%3433%
Retaliate VIII 18,3820%460%
Evasive Roll 00%0400%
Deadly Gamble I 00%030%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Joy of Growth 91%
Blessing of Shakan I 91%
Blessing of Seren II 90%
Forcefulness IV 85%
Energy Stars III 73%
Swift Evasive Roll 53%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 21%
Deadly Gamble I 19%
Adrenaline Rush I 13%
Kaia's Shield 11%
Abnormality 8888889 11%
Guardian Power I 9%
Arise I 4%
Combo Attack 3%
MP Replenishment 3%
Countdown to Destruction 2%
Smoke Bomb 1%
Bleeding 1%