Zones / Golden Labyrinth / Valgmore

Valgmore

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
26.6K
party dps
2:47 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 86%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
10.7Kdps
49.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart IV 529,56429%343635%
One Thousand Cuts VIII 308,97817%1282450%
Circle of Steel VII 207,82111%561167%
Skyfall VIII 164,2389%311548%
Double Cut IX 141,3267%231447%
Leaves on the Wind VI 137,2967%52746%
Decoy Jutsu IX 78,0994%5780%
Combo Attack IX 63,8963%465339%
Retaliate VII 45,0762%6683%
Impact Bomb VI 40,3872%5660%
Death Blossom II 36,3132%8425%
Bladestorm VIII 22,7301%24454%
Chakra Thrust III 22,6301%4525%
Shadow Jump 00%0160%
Attunement 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Powerlinked Skyfall 32%
Powerlinked Double Cut 30%
Swift Combo Attack 17%
Shadow Jump 15%
Adrenaline Rush I 11%
Glyph of Blaze 11%
MP Replenishment 5%
Guardian Power I 1%
Smoke Bomb 1%