Zones / Wonderholme / One-Eyed Jack

One-Eyed Jack

Wonderholme
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
1.98M
party dps
4:52 · 10 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 71%
Abnormality 8888888 51%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 39%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 18%
Contagion IX 17%
Reaper
Reaper · Nuke
398.1Kdps
45.0%crit
1deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 36,103,07431%472865%
Whipsaw II 35,203,03330%2183262%
Grim Strike III 21,337,67218%1065753%
Shadow Burst II 9,463,4598%9944%
Double Shear III 6,056,0055%393928%
Shadow Lash II 3,004,8332%481225%
Death Spiral II 2,951,2262%1034921%
Pendulum Strike II 2,099,0411%303220%
Restraining Arrow IV 124,8370%590%
Retaliate III 44,7460%220%
Soul Reversal 41,9250%3733%
Spiral Barrage III 12,4600%110%
Shadow Step 00%0370%
Shadow Reaping 00%030%
Retribution III 00%020%
Buff uptime
Seren's Protection 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Broken Ball 97%
Forcefulness VII 86%
Blessing of Shakan I 80%
United Thrall of Protection 75%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 66%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 64%
Powerlinked Double Shear 59%
Aura of the Tenacious 57%
Titanic Fury II 54%
Energy Stars IV 46%
Regeneration Circle 33%
Restorative Warding Totem 33%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 31%
Titanic Wrath III 30%
Additional Death Spiral 30%
Adrenaline Rush 27%
Arun's Breath 24%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 20%
Shadow Reaping 19%
Warding Totem II 19%
Shadow Step 18%
Keen Grim Strike 16%
Guardian Power III 15%
Blessing of Seren II 7%
Abnormality 8888889 7%
Hastened Cable Step 4%
Stun 2%
Rallying Cry 2%
Soul Reversal Ready 1%