Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88516

Npc 830 88516

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
3.34M
party dps
1:47 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Abnormality 8888888 47%
Archer
Archer · Stray
2.04Mdps
94.0%crit
0deaths
40%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Arrows VI 50,043,93122%41692%
Radiant Arrow XI 42,136,12819%917100%
Rapid Fire VI 40,935,63118%126126100%
Thunderbolt IX 35,980,37116%44100%
Penetrating Arrow XII 24,709,58411%612100%
Snare II 15,264,4526%6683%
Sequential Fire XI 6,863,5153%181855%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 4,134,5981%33100%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Blessing of Seren II 99%
Focus X 92%
Arrow 83%
Blazing Sequential Fire 79%
Energy Stars IV 79%
Radiant Arrow 30%
Velik's Blessing 13%
Kaia's Shield 11%
Regeneration Circle 9%