Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Trayzadius

Trayzadius

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
24.7K
party dps
1:47 · 3 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Combative Strike 100%
Abnormality 8888888 76%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
13.6Kdps
65.0%crit
0deaths
82%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Combative Strike IX 373,80725%171776%
Blade Draw VII 369,44625%151366%
Traverse Cut VIII 264,18518%62964%
Scythe V 141,1319%11100%
Rain of Blows VI 96,1706%31100%
Skill 300691 56,0043%11100%
Combo Attack IX 32,9392%181061%
Retaliate VII 32,1072%2250%
Vortex Slash IV 31,2662%11100%
Poison Blade VIII 23,8891%22100%
Rising Fury VIII 21,3841%6633%
Backstab I 14,5560%2250%
Charging Slash VII 4,2130%120%
Evasive Roll 00%0130%
Cascade of Stuns III 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Assault Stance III 100%
Titanic Wrath III 97%
Forcefulness V 64%
Combo Attack 52%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 1%
Abnormality 8888889 1%