Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88511

Npc 830 88511

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
3.61M
party dps
1:38 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 95%
Abnormality 8888888 45%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 34%
Archer
Archer · Emberlight
2.38Mdps
95.0%crit
1deaths
42%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 54,941,63123%44100%
Rain of Arrows VI 43,437,47818%30493%
Penetrating Arrow XII 41,796,33517%920100%
Radiant Arrow XI 31,662,23513%612100%
Rapid Fire VI 31,104,75413%6363100%
Sequential Fire XI 15,502,1626%212185%
Poison Arrow VIII 8,494,0603%8887%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 6,207,5662%22100%
Retaliate X 885,2100%2250%
Breakaway Bolt VI 790,0720%11100%
Backstep 00%080%
Find Weakness III 00%040%
Buff uptime
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Blazing Sequential Fire 79%
Titanic Fury II 79%
Aura of the Tenacious 79%
Focus X 77%
Arrow 74%
Radiant Arrow 25%
Weakness Exposed 19%
Arun's Breath 17%
Warding Totem II 15%
Velik's Blessing 15%
Abnormality 8888889 9%
Titanic Wrath III 7%