Galanos

Cultists' Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
16.1K
party dps
0:48 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 56%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
5.4Kdps
55.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart II 124,63847%9955%
Double Cut VII 38,51414%9577%
One Thousand Cuts VI 26,0729%18661%
Circle of Steel V 16,8886%8262%
Skyfall VI 15,6355%5380%
Impact Bomb IV 12,9654%22100%
Leaves on the Wind IV 11,0084%11227%
Decoy Jutsu VII 10,1053%11100%
Bladestorm VI 3,1161%14135%
Chakra Thrust I 1,8650%110%
Combo Attack VII 9050%12100%
Shadow Jump 00%050%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Zenobia's Zeal 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 70%
Forcefulness IV 50%
Powerlinked Double Cut 33%
Restful Travel 25%
Shadow Jump 21%
Powerlinked Skyfall 15%