Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Dalmanak

Dalmanak

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
19.9K
party dps
3:36 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 93%
Abnormality 8888888 55%
Contagion VI 18%
Combative Strike 3%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
8.3Kdps
71.0%crit
0deaths
10%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst VIII 673,08337%10215100%
Leaping Slash VIII 243,27313%683754%
Glaive Strike V 198,71711%88100%
Bloodflower VII 141,2577%571063%
Ground Bash VII 136,3717%1214100%
Dream Slash VII 124,1856%131569%
Spinning Death V 103,4935%382452%
Windslash VIII 88,5564%321659%
Overhead Slash III 30,7741%10560%
Slash VIII 20,7981%151146%
Retaliate VI 16,0070%4450%
Backstab IV 10,6450%3366%
Maelstrom I 10,2270%6166%
Evasion I 00%0180%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 95%
Titanic Wrath III 94%
Forcefulness V 89%
Glyph of Carving 76%
Quick Evasion 20%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 5%
Perfect Evasion 3%
Spin, Spin! 2%
Abnormality 8888889 1%