Zones / Cultists' Refuge / High Priestess Akia

High Priestess Akia

Cultists' Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
12.6K
party dps
3:47 · 4 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Abnormality 8888888 51%
Contagion V 12%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
6.5Kdps
58.0%crit
0deaths
23%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Blade Draw V 294,13419%412548%
Skill 300491 274,20118%7985%
Combative Strike VII 224,78815%323359%
Traverse Cut VI 180,19912%901665%
Rising Fury VII 157,33010%534264%
Scythe IV 125,4148%5560%
Rain of Blows V 91,2846%19336%
Reaping Slash IV 50,1183%6383%
Combo Attack VII 41,4952%573457%
Poison Blade VI 26,2691%101040%
Vortex Slash II 7,3110%3333%
Cascade of Stuns I 3,9950%230%
Death From Above III 2,9390%12100%
Charging Slash VI 1,7410%130%
Retaliate V 1,7230%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0290%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 84%
Forcefulness IV 65%
Combo Attack 54%
Combo Attack 4%
MP Replenishment 4%
Stun 3%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 2%
Abnormality 8888889 1%

DPS over time

Loading…