Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
923.7K
party dps
1:03 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 89%
Abnormality 8888888 56%
Contagion IX 40%
Slayer
Slayer
295.9Kdps
78.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 8,869,67147%161693%
Measured Slice IX 3,231,71417%55100%
Eviscerate IX 2,705,16214%5580%
Heart Thrust XI 2,014,90110%4475%
Whirlwind XI 1,468,9227%8462%
Knockdown Strike XI 389,2532%3433%
Combo Attack XII 106,9560%4575%
Backstab II 18,9610%110%
Headlong Rush III 00%030%
In Cold Blood II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 93%
Complete Crystalbind 93%
Seren's Protection 93%
Overpower II 93%
Overpower II 93%
Minor Battle Solution 93%
Titanic Fury II 80%
Aura of the Tenacious 80%
Titanic Wrath III 63%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 50%
Carving Knockdown Strike 37%
Restorative Warding Totem 34%
Arun's Breath 34%
Combo Attack 34%
In Cold Blood II 31%
Empowered Whirlwind 26%
Punishing Thrust 25%
Warding Totem II 15%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 12%
On Your Tiptoe 10%
Blazing Backstab 7%
Blazing Backstab 5%
Restful Travel 4%
Blazing Backstab 3%
Headlong Rush III 2%