Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
679.0K
party dps
1:17 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 93%
Abnormality 8888888 90%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 69%
Slayer
Slayer
315.6Kdps
46.0%crit
0deaths
2%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 10,041,34840%242454%
Measured Slice IX 5,365,86721%77100%
Eviscerate IX 3,651,04314%9944%
Whirlwind XI 2,572,44410%11672%
Heart Thrust XI 1,703,0736%7728%
Knockdown Strike XI 552,9102%880%
Distant Blade VIII 473,6431%101250%
Stunning Backhand IX 127,2760%440%
Startling Kick VIII 46,9140%220%
Fury Strike IV 26,1850%220%
Headlong Rush III 00%020%
In Cold Blood II 00%010%
Skill 1090304 00%010%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Overpower II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 84%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 84%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 72%
Carving Knockdown Strike 72%
Energy Stars IV 59%
Swift Combo Attack 51%
Regeneration Circle 38%
Empowered Whirlwind 33%
Punishing Thrust 29%
In Cold Blood II 25%
Dash III 16%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 15%
Kaia's Shield 15%
Spirited Restorative Burst 12%
Stun 3%