Namburus

Saravash's Ascent
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
17.9K
party dps
2:05 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 100%
Abnormality 8888888 65%
Contagion IV 10%
Warrior
sNaKhly Uploader
Warrior · Valhalla
8.8Kdps
61.0%crit
0deaths
22%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300491 282,04225%44100%
Combative Strike VII 178,31316%212157%
Blade Draw V 138,99812%16850%
Reaping Slash IV 100,7709%63100%
Combo Attack VII 90,1708%743959%
Rising Fury VI 73,2906%171276%
Traverse Cut VI 65,2965%33857%
Scythe IV 59,2975%22100%
Poison Blade VI 54,5194%41765%
Rain of Blows IV 29,0152%7128%
Retaliate V 15,6991%22100%
Vortex Slash II 9,2110%11100%
Death From Above III 7,8550%2250%
Evasive Roll 00%0210%
Charging Slash V 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Traverse Cut 86%
Titanic Fury I 85%
Aura of the Tenacious 85%
Titanic Wrath III 68%
Forcefulness III 64%
Combo Attack 43%
Combo Attack 23%
Abnormality 8888889 11%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 7%