Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
282.3K
party dps
2:10 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 90%
Jackhammer 90%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 52%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
118.7Kdps
30.0%crit
0deaths
1%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 6,356,47640%101080%
Grim Strike III 3,107,60319%232947%
Whipsaw II 1,871,12712%20655%
Shadow Burst II 1,486,5829%4825%
Double Shear III 1,355,2328%142035%
Shadow Lash II 619,9013%16418%
Death Spiral II 536,1383%49228%
Restraining Arrow IV 134,9870%3533%
Pendulum Strike II 79,9410%460%
Shadow Step 00%0160%
Shadow Reaping 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Bravery 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 88%
Titanic Fury II 88%
Titanic Wrath III 76%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 66%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 66%
Blazing Grim Strike 62%
Powerlinked Double Shear 62%
Additional Death Spiral 33%
Restorative Warding Totem 33%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 31%
Arun's Breath 29%
Warding Totem II 25%
Keen Grim Strike 22%
Shadow Step 17%
Shadow Reaping 14%
Hastened Cable Step 7%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 7%