Zones / Kelsaik's Nest / Kelsaik

Kelsaik

Kelsaik's Nest
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
247.5K
party dps
1:12 · 5 players · 9/12/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 80%
Ninja
Ninja
118.1Kdps
3.0%crit
0deaths
20%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 2,196,73225%31110%
Burning Heart VII 1,948,82222%29296%
Double Cut XI 1,192,54913%281410%
Circle of Steel IX 1,031,52812%5490%
Combo Attack XII 773,3029%65684%
Fire Avalanche II 664,0327%930%
Jagged Path X 194,8322%5100%
Decoy Jutsu XII 187,5362%430%
One Thousand Cuts X 165,1391%1330%
Impact Bomb IX 84,9700%220%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 58,1220%810%
Retaliate X 25,8460%110%
Shadow Jump 00%050%
Attunement 00%030%
Smoke Bomb 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Energy Stars IV 89%
Doomfire 87%
Powerlinked Double Cut 51%
Forcefulness VI 46%
Powerlinked Skyfall 39%
Swift Combo Attack 32%
Harbinger of Futility 29%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 27%
Glyph of Blaze 27%
Futility 17%
Kaia's Shield 16%
Shadow Jump 16%
Smoke Bomb 5%
Curse of Kelsaik 5%
Raining Fire I 1%