Mektryssir

Saleron's Sky Garden
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
52.2K
party dps
3:08 · 3 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 92%
Abnormality 8888888 39%
Contagion VIII 10%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
23.9Kdps
62.0%crit
0deaths
3%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300891 1,568,45234%66100%
Combative Strike X 775,90417%263157%
Rising Fury X 541,36111%352868%
Traverse Cut IX 476,88010%511366%
Blade Draw VIII 401,1098%12950%
Rain of Blows VIII 189,2274%7185%
Poison Blade X 107,4902%5560%
Combo Attack XI 95,4202%261946%
Charging Slash IX 85,4361%3866%
Retaliate IX 72,4421%3566%
Vortex Slash VI 70,9241%11100%
Cascade of Stuns IV 58,0261%11100%
Torrent of Blows I 45,3081%2250%
Death From Above VI 17,6300%230%
Backstab I 7,4810%2250%
Evasive Roll 00%0310%
Deadly Gamble I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Assault Stance III 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Swift Evasive Roll 79%
Forcefulness VI 62%
Combo Attack 57%
Titanic Wrath III 55%
Warding Totem I 16%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 12%
Deadly Gamble I 10%
Swift Death From Above 6%
MP Replenishment 5%
Wound infection VIII 3%
Dispersion Beam 1%