Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
655.4K
party dps
1:20 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 94%
Abnormality 8888888 89%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 37%
Contagion IX 32%
Archer
Archer
237.5Kdps
58.0%crit
0deaths
3%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rapid Fire VI 4,592,06623%909073%
Radiant Arrow XI 4,351,07222%61283%
Rain of Arrows VI 2,866,06514%28428%
Snare II 2,710,87814%56100%
Thunderbolt IX 2,347,60112%3333%
Penetrating Arrow XII 1,394,2817%61216%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 482,4202%2350%
Sequential Fire XI 423,3832%151520%
Backstep 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Focus X 94%
Arrow 93%
Blazing Sequential Fire 87%
Restorative Warding Totem 52%
Arun's Breath 50%
Warding Totem II 48%
Titanic Wrath III 43%
Radiant Arrow 32%
Trolok's Burden 3%