Zones / Cultists' Refuge / Bhaozurbas

Bhaozurbas

Cultists' Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
17.6K
party dps
4:26 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 55%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
5.6Kdps
49.0%crit
0deaths
20%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart III 371,86124%464650%
Skyfall VI 294,83419%451757%
One Thousand Cuts VI 213,08514%1403342%
Circle of Steel V 190,98012%701364%
Double Cut VII 144,0949%392151%
Leaves on the Wind IV 89,4915%741141%
Decoy Jutsu VII 58,7793%111263%
Combo Attack VII 42,3492%456544%
Impact Bomb IV 23,4751%81137%
Chakra Thrust I 22,4731%4550%
Bladestorm VII 21,0361%50854%
Jagged Path VI 20,1431%61250%
Retaliate V 6,4630%5820%
Shadow Jump 00%0380%
Skill 1091204 00%060%
Attunement 00%030%
Clone Jutsu 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Forcefulness IV 88%
Powerlinked Skyfall 29%
Powerlinked Double Cut 28%
Shadow Jump 23%
Guardian Power I 9%
Electric Charge 9%
Electric Shock 4%
Abnormality 8888889 1%