Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
851.0K
party dps
1:09 · 5 players · 9/11/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 89%
Abnormality 8888888 52%
Contagion IX 37%
Slayer
Slayer · Valhalla
251.2Kdps
68.0%crit
0deaths
1%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 7,653,60643%191978%
Measured Slice IX 3,243,55718%66100%
Eviscerate IX 2,125,97512%6650%
Heart Thrust XI 2,092,59511%6550%
Whirlwind XI 1,751,79510%11663%
Knockdown Strike XI 397,0762%3333%
Backstab II 142,8670%11100%
Combo Attack XII 31,2370%11100%
Fury Strike IV 10,0230%110%
Headlong Rush III 00%050%
Evasive Roll II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Overpower II 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 68%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 68%
Restorative Warding Totem 47%
Arun's Breath 43%
Punishing Thrust 34%
Carving Knockdown Strike 34%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 34%
Empowered Whirlwind 32%
Bravery 29%
Warding Totem II 28%
Titanic Wrath III 27%
In Cold Blood II 26%
Combo Attack 14%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 10%
United Thrall of Protection 6%
Evasive Roll II 5%
Headlong Rush III 5%