Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
757.2K
party dps
1:07 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 34%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · DGC
297.9Kdps
63.0%crit
0deaths
23%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 6,122,31030%88100%
Runeburst XII 3,939,38419%376100%
Leaping Slash XII 2,358,17511%221168%
Glaive Strike IX 2,252,18311%44100%
Maelstrom V 1,623,1088%28450%
Ground Bash XI 1,611,7897%55100%
Bloodflower XI 674,1633%24437%
Dream Slash XI 587,2362%3333%
Spinning Death IX 417,5372%5340%
Windslash XI 309,1181%10520%
Backstab VIII 233,1851%5520%
Slash XII 45,1170%330%
Evasion I 00%060%
Dark Herald I 00%030%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%