Zones / Bastion of Lok / Bloodbound Vulcan

Bloodbound Vulcan

Bastion of Lok
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
3.2K
party dps
4:35 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 48%
Debilitate 48%
Slayer
Slayer · No Fun Allowed
1.2Kdps
19.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike III 107,62633%364313%
Whirlwind IV 54,77516%241437%
Knockdown Strike IV 43,95313%171817%
Measured Slice II 40,79712%141821%
Eviscerate II 35,50911%182011%
Heart Thrust IV 32,80510%142014%
Retaliate III 3,9921%4725%
Stunning Backhand II 1,5010%220%
Combo Attack V 1,3220%5520%
Leaping Strike I 5040%220%
Evasive Roll 00%0290%
Headlong Rush I 00%0100%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 85%
Bleeding 21%
Combo Attack 11%
Headlong Rush I 3%
Abnormality 8888889 1%