Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
192.1K
party dps
6:06 · 5 players · 9/5/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 95%
Abnormality 8888888 92%
Ninja
Ninja
67.8Kdps
14.0%crit
0deaths
12%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart VII 5,496,15222%77787%
Skyfall X 5,152,79720%522117%
One Thousand Cuts X 3,706,96214%2144510%
Circle of Steel IX 3,664,51814%1142228%
Double Cut XI 2,106,9758%402222%
Decoy Jutsu XII 1,450,3105%192126%
Combo Attack XII 1,005,2684%809213%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 826,9923%72125%
Fire Avalanche II 619,6672%830%
Impact Bomb IX 450,1931%101210%
Bladestorm IX 238,3910%5968%
Jagged Path X 72,6340%260%
Retaliate X 23,9540%110%
Shadow Jump 00%0200%
Attunement 00%060%
Skill 1101204 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Energy Stars IV 59%
Kaia's Shield 21%
Powerlinked Skyfall 16%
Regeneration Circle 14%
Glyph of Blaze 14%
Powerlinked Double Cut 12%
Swift Combo Attack 11%
Shadow Jump 11%
Arise II 4%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 3%
Abnormality 8888889 2%
Lakan's Wrath 1%