Zones / Red Refuge / Argog

Argog

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
930.6K
party dps
1:26 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 87%
Abnormality 8888888 42%
Contagion IX 27%
Combative Strike 2%
Warrior
Warrior · wtf
293.0Kdps
43.0%crit
0deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe II 9,670,48838%911100%
Blade Draw IX 6,350,24025%642275%
Rain of Blows XI 3,330,18013%70834%
Combative Strike XI 1,827,8647%181727%
Thrall of Life IV 1,538,4586%34100%
Traverse Cut X 608,0752%54925%
Reaping Slash VIII 514,7882%6366%
Rising Fury XI 462,7951%201625%
Charging Slash X 348,3501%81637%
Poison Blade XI 226,7060%6650%
Death From Above VII 175,8140%5540%
Backstab II 69,7800%4425%
Vortex Slash VII 64,4040%330%
Combo Attack XII 59,5060%12616%
Evasive Roll 00%060%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Bravery 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 94%
Swift Death From Above 43%
Swift Evasive Roll 35%
Deadly Gamble II 27%
Combo Attack 25%
Terrorizing Roar 4%