Zones / Red Refuge / Argog

Argog

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
540.2K
party dps
2:29 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 99%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 94%
Ninja
Ninja · Valhalla
177.9Kdps
45.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 7,658,81128%421557%
Circle of Steel IX 4,882,95418%6311100%
Burning Heart VII 4,459,18416%313135%
Combo Attack XII 3,686,57213%13113635%
Double Cut XI 2,342,2728%371918%
Fire Avalanche II 1,724,0826%9322%
One Thousand Cuts X 882,5583%31632%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 840,7563%36533%
Decoy Jutsu XII 129,0640%230%
Shadow Jump 00%0120%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Personalized Greeting 100%
Energy Stars IV 99%
Powerlinked Double Cut 34%
Powerlinked Skyfall 31%
Regeneration Circle 21%
Shadow Jump 14%
Glyph of Blaze 6%
Smoke Bomb 2%
Raining Fire I 1%