Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
811.6K
party dps
0:50 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 93%
Combative Strike 92%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 80%
Contagion IX 47%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
290.1Kdps
57.0%crit
0deaths
23%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows IX 4,991,64334%70757%
Scythe II 3,289,17722%22100%
Skill 380191 2,005,41513%22100%
Blade Draw IX 1,628,36411%14685%
Combative Strike XI 1,156,1467%7742%
Traverse Cut X 926,1326%51550%
Rising Fury XI 320,7572%11754%
Poison Blade XI 121,7750%3333%
Death From Above VII 114,7560%11100%
Evasive Roll 00%0100%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Traverse Cut 100%
Titanic Wrath III 96%
Guardian Power III 74%
Deadly Gamble II 47%
Restorative Warding Totem 47%
Arun's Breath 46%
Adrenaline Rush 39%
Warding Totem II 33%