Karascha

Saleron's Sky Garden
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
46.4K
party dps
2:01 · 3 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 100%
Abnormality 8888888 60%
Contagion VIII 16%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
28.1Kdps
67.0%crit
1deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thrall of Life III 901,80326%6683%
Blade Draw VIII 565,31116%11672%
Combative Strike X 510,43214%192252%
Traverse Cut IX 386,19211%47770%
Rising Fury X 338,9959%261857%
Rain of Blows VIII 331,2759%7185%
Poison Blade IX 97,3962%4475%
Death From Above VI 89,5032%34100%
Torrent of Blows I 68,0781%21100%
Scythe V 64,9581%11100%
Combo Attack X 40,5651%13769%
Vortex Slash V 8,4330%110%
Retaliate VIII 4,6130%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0180%
Deadly Gamble I 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Assault Stance III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Joy of Growth 90%
Forcefulness VI 76%
Titanic Wrath III 63%
Swift Evasive Roll 57%
Aura of the Tenacious 51%
Titanic Fury II 51%
Abnormality 8888889 38%
Blessing of Seren II 36%
Combo Attack 31%
Deadly Gamble I 23%
Swift Death From Above 18%