Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88509

Npc 830 88509

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
3.22M
party dps
1:50 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 88%
Abnormality 8888888 54%
Archer
Archer · Stray
1.96Mdps
100.0%crit
0deaths
51%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Radiant Arrow XI 48,954,03922%816100%
Rapid Fire VI 41,845,04219%109113100%
Penetrating Arrow XII 38,629,00417%714100%
Thunderbolt IX 26,959,00512%24100%
Rain of Arrows VI 23,959,23911%173100%
Snare II 23,084,46310%66100%
Sequential Fire XI 12,911,6815%1919100%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 1,407,1380%11100%
Backstep 00%0100%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Focus X 94%
Blessing of Shakan I 88%
Energy Stars IV 88%
Blessing of Seren II 87%
Arrow 85%
Blazing Sequential Fire 83%
Radiant Arrow 31%
Regeneration Circle 24%
Velik's Blessing 13%
Abnormality 8888889 10%
Kaia's Shield 1%