Zones / Ebon Tower / Bloodstone

Bloodstone

Ebon Tower
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
86.0K
party dps
2:20 · 5 players · 9/14/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 75%
Abnormality 8888888 45%
Ninja
Ninja · Retards United
35.8Kdps
26.0%crit
0deaths
4%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 1,146,91422%321134%
Burning Heart VII 946,53718%313135%
Circle of Steel IX 566,89411%53947%
One Thousand Cuts X 513,28010%1072115%
Fire Avalanche II 447,7958%9355%
Combo Attack XII 262,3395%697318%
Decoy Jutsu XII 241,4664%101030%
Double Cut XI 230,9194%22129%
Death Blossom IV 172,5253%8437%
Jagged Path X 148,7472%92033%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 129,9592%40512%
Chakra Thrust V 83,8931%22100%
Bladestorm IX 62,7651%50430%
Impact Bomb IX 39,6580%450%
Retaliate X 29,4200%22100%
Shadow Jump 00%0120%
Smoke Bomb 00%010%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 99%
Titanic Wrath III 60%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 25%
Powerlinked Skyfall 22%
Shadow Jump 15%
Powerlinked Double Cut 14%
Adrenaline Rush 14%
Warding Totem I 7%
Glyph of Blaze 7%
Abnormality 8888889 6%
Rallying Cry 4%
Smoke Bomb 2%
Raining Fire I 1%