Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
410.9K
party dps
0:23 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 86%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 82%
Brawler
乂GO乂 Tank
Brawler · Valhalla
162.1Kdps
46.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rampage X 1,401,86636%14257%
Jackhammer X 869,56922%28442%
Haymaker IX 476,84012%21100%
Piledriver X 454,02811%8225%
Roundhouse Kick XI 261,4306%3366%
Punch XII 189,6214%141335%
Counter XII 147,5053%3133%
Ground Pounder XI 26,9760%1—0%
Lethal Strike II 580%31100%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Pounding Rage 100%
Ready to Counterpunch 96%
Pumped Growing Fury 96%
Growing Fury 93%
Grounding Roundhouse Kick 33%
Powerlinked Roundhouse Kick 33%
Overwhelming Rage 13%
Powerlinked Counter 12%