Zones / Wonderholme / Bandersnatch

Bandersnatch

Wonderholme
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
693.4K
party dps
17:28 · 10 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 64%
Abnormality 8888888 38%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 31%
Contagion IX 12%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 6%
Combative Strike 5%
Gunner
Gunner · Stray
258.9Kdps
56.0%crit
1deaths
8%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burst Fire X! 70,922,26626%744—92%
Scattershot XI 40,924,26315%74119229%
Arcane Barrage! 38,724,84314%70—100%
Mana Missiles X 31,638,74111%23011565%
Balder's Vengeance II 16,523,5716%68100%
Electric Bomb VI 16,492,2656%283—59%
Bombardment VI 16,491,3646%661650%
Burst Fire X 15,557,8745%436149852%
Time Bomb XI! 13,761,6145%39—76%
Blast XII 6,657,1132%20528419%
Time Bomb XI 1,464,0340%394828%
Arcane Barrage VIII 1,376,4720%5916222%
Arc Bomb IX 564,9900%7742%
Rocket Jump VIII 204,4150%42125%
Super Rocket Jump VIII 75,5130%3433%
Point Blank VIII 47,8170%4350%
Rolling Reload 00%01540%
Replenishment IX 00%0660%
Skill 1081008 00%0150%
Retaliate X 00%020%
HB-7 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
One with the Gun 100%
Minor Battle Solution 93%
Bravery 93%
HB Construct 90%
Blessing of Shakan I 68%
Blessing of Seren II 68%
Frozen Arcannon 52%
Energy Stars IV 41%
Arcannon Cooling 31%
Swift Blast 29%
Titanic Fury II 25%
Aura of the Tenacious 24%
Restorative Warding Totem 22%
United Thrall of Protection 21%
If Keep Using Machine Gun, The Attack Power Increases 21%
Powerlinked Rolling Reload 18%
Arun's Breath 16%
Overcharge 15%
Guardian Power III 15%
Titanic Wrath III 12%
Warding Totem II 10%
Adrenaline Rush 9%
Descent of the High Dragon 7%
Tulgey Fog 6%
Kaia's Shield 6%
Tulgey Fog 5%
Regeneration Circle 5%
Shield 4%
Swift Arcane Barrage 4%
Arcane Barrage 4%
Puzzle Order: Green 4%
Annihilation 3%
Puzzle Order: Blue 2%
Puzzle Order: Blue 2%
Pledge of Protection I 2%
Recall 2%
Puzzle Order: Green 2%
Puzzle Order: Red 2%
Rallying Cry 1%
Puzzle Order: Yellow 1%