Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
667.4K
party dps
1:28 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 93%
Abnormality 8888888 41%
Ninja
Ninja · Valhalla
221.1Kdps
41.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 6,817,16234%341252%
Burning Heart VII 2,856,88614%202035%
Circle of Steel IX 2,641,77713%37789%
Double Cut XI 2,404,18912%281432%
Fire Avalanche II 2,169,32911%9322%
Combo Attack XII 1,525,3317%656627%
Decoy Jutsu XII 382,8681%3333%
One Thousand Cuts X 377,4831%15326%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 351,1061%18322%
Shadow Jump 00%040%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 98%
Blessing of Seren II 96%
Energy Stars IV 86%
Powerlinked Skyfall 47%
Powerlinked Double Cut 44%
Regeneration Circle 11%
Glyph of Blaze 11%
Shadow Jump 8%
Smoke Bomb 4%
Raining Fire I 1%
Raining Fire II 1%