Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
431.1K
party dps
2:02 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 93%
Abnormality 8888888 92%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 85%
Contagion IX 16%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
152.3Kdps
56.0%crit
0deaths
3%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst XII 4,396,58223%639100%
Leaping Slash XII 3,520,01918%502562%
Ground Bash XI 2,836,84115%1212100%
Shining Crescent IV 2,811,50015%56100%
Glaive Strike IX 2,094,68111%55100%
Dream Slash XI 723,8983%9911%
Bloodflower XI 632,2693%36636%
Maelstrom V 565,1373%18344%
Spinning Death IX 524,0332%201220%
Windslash XI 315,0741%22119%
Slash XII 197,0841%191515%
Backstab VIII 24,8440%220%
Retaliate X 13,6530%110%
Evasion I 00%050%
Ragnarok I 00%010%
Dark Herald I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 92%
United Thrall of Protection 67%
Glyph of Carving 52%
Restorative Warding Totem 35%
Arun's Breath 35%
Warding Totem II 28%
Ragnarok 23%
Quick Evasion 16%
Max Ragnarok Points 6%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 3%
Perfect Evasion 2%
Spin, Spin! 1%