Barat-kyul

Saleron's Sky Garden
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
46.0K
party dps
3:24 · 3 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 85%
Abnormality 8888888 53%
Contagion VIII 9%
Combative Strike 6%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
26.9Kdps
63.0%crit
1deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thrall of Life III 960,13517%5580%
Combative Strike X 908,79316%243375%
Rising Fury X 725,73313%443172%
Blade Draw VIII 634,83111%171058%
Traverse Cut IX 629,11911%911556%
Scythe V 497,7249%33100%
Rain of Blows VIII 332,9486%7285%
Reaping Slash VII 169,5343%4350%
Poison Blade IX 159,0332%6983%
Torrent of Blows I 152,1132%4375%
Retaliate VIII 111,7472%46100%
Charging Slash IX 98,2081%41075%
Combo Attack X 88,9191%261853%
Cascade of Stuns IV 17,7900%11100%
Death From Above VI 12,8380%230%
Vortex Slash V 6,5900%110%
Backstab I 2,7360%120%
Evasive Roll 00%0260%
Deadly Gamble I 00%020%
Leaping Strike VI 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Assault Stance III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Joy of Growth 96%
Aura of the Tenacious 95%
Titanic Fury II 94%
Titanic Wrath III 82%
Forcefulness VI 68%
Swift Evasive Roll 60%
Combo Attack 42%
Abnormality 8888889 22%
Deadly Gamble I 19%
Swift Death From Above 13%
Chill 11%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 9%