Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
420.4K
party dps
2:21 · 5 players · 9/11/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Enfeebling Volley of Curses 96%
Contagion IX 14%
Archer
Archer · P2W
174.8Kdps
63.0%crit
0deaths
56%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 8,932,70036%66100%
Radiant Arrow XI 4,518,67918%61283%
Rain of Arrows VI 4,082,68016%32459%
Rapid Fire VI 2,919,25911%818182%
Snare II 1,779,2247%101020%
Penetrating Arrow XII 1,363,7335%51040%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 389,5191%3333%
Sequential Fire XI 367,6331%15156%
Arrow XII 295,0281%171747%
Restraining Arrow II 53,5040%11100%
Breakaway Bolt VI 40,0810%110%
Backstep 00%0200%
Find Weakness III 00%050%
Buff uptime
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
United Thrall of Protection 92%
Arrow 88%
Titanic Fury II 84%
Aura of the Tenacious 84%
Focus X 78%
Titanic Wrath III 49%
Restorative Warding Totem 31%
Warding Totem II 28%
Radiant Arrow 24%
Weakness Exposed 21%
Arun's Breath 21%