Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
791.5K
party dps
1:14 · 4 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 69%
Abnormality 8888888 49%
Archer
Archer · Hibiki
428.2Kdps
66.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 8,104,48025%33100%
Radiant Arrow XI 5,690,29217%71485%
Rain of Arrows VI 5,269,51816%29544%
Rapid Fire VI 3,665,70511%525288%
Snare II 3,268,47610%44100%
Penetrating Arrow XII 3,237,66310%71557%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 1,120,3313%22100%
Sequential Fire XI 867,4252%161625%
Arrow XII 584,1651%121250%
Find Weakness III 00%030%
Backstep 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Energy Stars IV 90%
Focus X 83%
Arrow 79%
Kaia's Shield 37%
Radiant Arrow 37%
Descent of the High Dragon 26%
Weakness Exposed 19%