Zones / Golden Labyrinth / Valgmore

Valgmore

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
52.3K
party dps
1:22 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 94%
Abnormality 8888888 86%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 25%
Contagion VII 24%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
23.6Kdps
82.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst IX 650,25333%498100%
Shining Crescent I 476,45524%44100%
Leaping Slash IX 154,0687%191273%
Spinning Death VI 147,6867%151280%
Glaive Strike VI 145,2007%33100%
Ground Bash VIII 101,1265%33100%
Windslash IX 93,2004%10680%
Bloodflower VIII 84,9854%18361%
Dream Slash VIII 62,9573%4550%
Maelstrom II 16,9160%6183%
Retaliate VII 10,6310%2250%
Overhead Slash IV 8,1490%2150%
Backstab V 3,2780%220%
Evasion I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Titanic Wrath III 96%
Forcefulness V 95%
Glyph of Carving 68%
Kaia's Shield 16%
MP Replenishment 12%
Arise I 6%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 5%
Quick Evasion 4%
Spin, Spin! 3%

DPS over time

Loading…