Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88711

Npc 830 88711

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
6.60M
party dps
0:54 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 97%
Abnormality 8888888 73%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 54%
Contagion IX 18%
Warrior
Warrior · Oddychalnia
1.91Mdps
99.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 380191 22,124,44421%33100%
Blade Draw IX 21,877,93021%3112100%
Rain of Blows XI 18,017,65517%354100%
Scythe II 16,885,41716%33100%
Combative Strike XI 11,108,01610%66100%
Rising Fury XI 5,844,4295%2117100%
Charging Slash X 2,002,6561%510100%
Vortex Slash VII 1,525,7421%33100%
Poison Blade XI 1,338,1721%33100%
Traverse Cut X 1,300,7821%71100%
Reaping Slash VIII 538,3920%2150%
Retaliate X 506,3170%11100%
Backstab II 196,6530%12100%
Evasive Roll 00%080%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 70%
Warding Totem II 48%
Deadly Gamble II 44%
Restorative Warding Totem 40%
Arun's Breath 40%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 38%
Swift Evasive Roll 36%
Adrenaline Rush 35%
Velik's Blessing 18%
Guardian Power III 6%