Zelvictus

Saleron's Sky Garden
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
80.5K
party dps
1:54 · 3 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 100%
Abnormality 8888888 60%
Contagion VIII 17%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
45.0Kdps
57.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thrall of Life III 1,591,08930%101160%
Combative Strike X 994,43719%222263%
Blade Draw VIII 905,14817%18955%
Rising Fury X 518,94310%362347%
Traverse Cut IX 244,2024%32853%
Scythe V 244,0074%11100%
Poison Blade IX 148,5742%5560%
Torrent of Blows I 147,7362%4275%
Combo Attack X 132,4782%281460%
Retaliate VIII 100,8221%33100%
Charging Slash IX 50,7310%12100%
Cascade of Stuns IV 41,1690%11100%
Death From Above VI 16,9110%11100%
Backstab I 8,8750%2250%
Evasive Roll 00%0130%
Deadly Gamble I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Assault Stance III 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Titanic Wrath III 98%
Forcefulness VI 88%
Swift Evasive Roll 56%
Combo Attack 30%
Deadly Gamble I 17%
Combo Attack 8%
Swift Death From Above 3%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 2%
Abnormality 8888889 1%