Zones / Wonderholme / Bandersnatch

Bandersnatch

Wonderholme
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
596.9K
party dps
20:28 · 10 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 47%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 32%
Abnormality 8888888 31%
Combative Strike 24%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 24%
Contagion IX 16%
Warrior
Warrior · Stray
166.2Kdps
42.0%crit
2deaths
23%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe II 84,846,35341%6177100%
Rain of Blows XI 41,425,71820%64310438%
Blade Draw IX 35,887,20217%31215568%
Combative Strike XI 16,723,4798%12416433%
Rising Fury XI 6,794,2233%23920936%
Traverse Cut X 5,887,2782%3825731%
Reaping Slash VIII 3,805,2481%211438%
Illusion Explosion 3,159,9101%29100%
Charging Slash X 2,395,6681%5917033%
Poison Blade XI 1,556,0280%354728%
Death From Above VII 703,6790%182227%
Vortex Slash VII 320,4090%6933%
Cascade of Stuns V 268,1650%7714%
Backstab II 119,3580%11139%
Leaping Strike VIII 109,5600%2850%
Retaliate X 65,8470%370%
Combo Attack XII 30,0490%46225%
Evasive Roll 00%01850%
Deadly Gamble II 00%080%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 90%
Aura of the Tenacious 75%
Blessing of Seren II 74%
Titanic Fury II 72%
Swift Evasive Roll 67%
Forcefulness VII 67%
Energy Stars IV 56%
United Thrall of Protection 39%
Restorative Warding Totem 28%
Titanic Wrath III 24%
Arun's Breath 20%
Deadly Gamble II 15%
Regeneration Circle 13%
Warding Totem II 12%
Tulgey Fog 7%
Shield 5%
Tulgey Fog 5%
Abnormality 8888889 4%
Kaia's Shield 3%
Puzzle Order: Blue 3%
Combo Attack 2%
Puzzle Order: Blue 2%
Combo Attack 2%
Puzzle Order: Green 2%
Puzzle Order: Green 1%
Powerlinked Cascade of Stuns 1%
Puzzle Order: Yellow 1%
Puzzle Order: Yellow 1%