Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
427.7K
party dps
2:44 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 82%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 44%
Contagion IX 12%
Ninja
Ninja · wtf
138.6Kdps
48.0%crit
0deaths
32%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart VII 4,479,41319%354642%
Fire Avalanche II 3,949,00217%9388%
Skyfall X 3,447,80815%191463%
One Thousand Cuts X 3,174,37713%1122441%
Circle of Steel IX 2,131,6049%351391%
Double Cut XI 2,117,1209%231965%
Chakra Thrust V 893,2693%61066%
Combo Attack XII 837,1363%5812225%
Death Blossom IV 678,0362%6566%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 446,1771%17447%
Impact Bomb IX 286,0641%4550%
Decoy Jutsu XII 185,3960%580%
Jagged Path X 94,9750%3100%
Bladestorm IX 71,8400%14235%
Shadow Jump 00%0140%
Attunement 00%020%
Retaliate X 00%010%
Skill 1101204 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 80%
Powerlinked Double Cut 42%
Swift Combo Attack 36%
Restorative Warding Totem 33%
Powerlinked Skyfall 32%
Arun's Breath 24%
Warding Totem II 23%
Shadow Jump 14%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 9%
Lakan's Wrath 3%
Smoke Bomb 2%