Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
573.3K
party dps
1:31 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 99%
Abnormality 8888888 88%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 56%
Contagion IX 21%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
327.7Kdps
47.0%crit
0deaths
24%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 10,516,12735%16881%
Grim Strike III 6,825,28822%422250%
Whipsaw II 6,638,11822%63961%
Shadow Burst II 1,837,1106%3466%
Double Shear III 1,578,8565%141235%
Shadow Lash II 1,420,3064%32831%
Death Spiral II 608,9792%311525%
Pendulum Strike II 426,0121%9933%
Restraining Arrow IV 79,4660%450%
Shadow Step 00%080%
Shadow Reaping 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Wrath III 89%
United Thrall of Protection 85%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 71%
Blazing Grim Strike 70%
Powerlinked Double Shear 67%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 66%
Restorative Warding Totem 36%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 34%
Additional Death Spiral 32%
Arun's Breath 28%
Keen Grim Strike 22%
Warding Totem II 21%
Shadow Reaping 21%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 15%
Shadow Step 11%
Hastened Cable Step 9%
Stun 9%