Zones / Red Refuge / Argog

Argog

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
468.1K
party dps
2:53 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 20%
Ninja
233.7Kdps
59.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 12,094,94029%592174%
Burning Heart VII 8,277,87920%363661%
Fire Avalanche II 7,400,27618%186100%
Circle of Steel IX 3,736,9799%6813100%
Combo Attack XII 3,416,1318%13313741%
Double Cut XI 3,290,0028%522738%
Decoy Jutsu XII 1,517,3563%171723%
Jagged Path X 470,6891%61333%
One Thousand Cuts X 368,1270%16337%
Shadow Jump 00%070%
Skill 1101204 00%030%
Attunement 00%020%