Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
653.1K
party dps
1:18 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Abnormality 8888888 47%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 46%
Slayer
Slayer · Valhalla
202.1Kdps
61.0%crit
0deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 6,516,40741%181861%
Measured Slice IX 3,793,92823%77100%
Eviscerate IX 1,850,96311%7757%
Whirlwind XI 1,354,9038%10560%
Knockdown Strike XI 1,022,3346%5560%
Heart Thrust XI 927,5105%6616%
Fury Strike IV 291,6171%33100%
Combo Attack XII 40,2670%2250%
Retaliate X 17,7760%110%
Headlong Rush III 00%040%
Evasive Roll II 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Overpower II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 67%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 67%
Energy Stars IV 52%
Carving Knockdown Strike 51%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 51%
Regeneration Circle 46%
Punishing Thrust 31%
Empowered Whirlwind 28%
In Cold Blood II 19%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 15%
Combo Attack 14%
Headlong Rush III 2%
Evasive Roll II 1%