Zones / Ebon Tower / Thulsa

Thulsa

Ebon Tower
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
72.4K
party dps
3:13 · 5 players · 9/14/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 95%
Abnormality 8888888 34%
Contagion VIII 9%
Ninja
Ninja · Retards United
28.1Kdps
21.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 1,015,15818%421526%
One Thousand Cuts X 935,31517%1663619%
Burning Heart VII 916,16216%404012%
Circle of Steel IX 549,80510%631257%
Fire Avalanche II 523,8509%1865%
Double Cut XI 275,3115%281514%
Combo Attack XII 270,2854%687419%
Decoy Jutsu XII 261,4844%14167%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 204,0923%64812%
Jagged Path X 162,7863%102030%
Death Blossom IV 156,7772%14721%
Bladestorm IX 91,3081%80521%
Impact Bomb IX 56,9251%660%
Retaliate X 5,0810%120%
Shadow Jump 00%0200%
Attunement 00%030%
Smoke Bomb 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 98%
Titanic Fury II 98%
Titanic Wrath III 51%
Powerlinked Skyfall 23%
Shadow Jump 21%
Adrenaline Rush 20%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 20%
Abnormality 8888889 18%
Glyph of Blaze 15%
Powerlinked Double Cut 13%
Warding Totem I 9%
Chaos 7%
Rallying Cry 3%
Smoke Bomb 2%
Raining Fire I 1%