Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
422.6K
party dps
2:04 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 96%
Jackhammer 92%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
123.3Kdps
59.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 3,506,94322%89100%
Runeburst XII 2,996,63619%497100%
Leaping Slash XII 2,688,65617%492665%
Ground Bash XI 2,221,86714%1212100%
Glaive Strike IX 2,049,91913%77100%
Bloodflower XI 516,9003%31638%
Dream Slash XI 416,0952%8812%
Windslash XI 370,2602%261319%
Maelstrom V 295,3151%12233%
Spinning Death IX 270,7801%15913%
Slash XII 24,8180%5320%
Retaliate X 24,4080%220%
Backstab VIII 8,9360%110%
Evasion I 00%050%
Dark Herald I 00%020%
Ragnarok I 00%010%
Skill 1081304 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Titanic Wrath III 82%
Glyph of Carving 67%
Arun's Breath 32%
Ragnarok 23%
Warding Totem II 20%
Max Ragnarok Points 18%
Quick Evasion 16%
Abnormality 8888889 5%
Stun 3%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 2%
Perfect Evasion 2%
Spin, Spin! 1%