Zones / Bastion of Lok / Soulcrusher

Soulcrusher

Bastion of Lok
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
4.6K
party dps
2:35 · 3 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 56%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
3.6Kdps
54.0%crit
0deaths
69%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall III 133,98224%511862%
One Thousand Cuts IV 96,01417%952351%
Double Cut IV 76,45813%361952%
Circle of Steel II 68,25412%51982%
Combo Attack V 64,82411%11112144%
Decoy Jutsu V 40,0717%111154%
Leaves on the Wind I 36,4176%54755%
Impact Bomb II 20,4323%7742%
Bladestorm IV 16,4382%59552%
Retaliate III 1,6520%220%
Shadow Jump 00%0260%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Shadow Jump 33%
Guardian Power I 17%
Adrenaline Rush I 12%