Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
867.5K
party dps
1:00 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Enfeebling Volley of Curses 100%
Abnormality 8888888 98%
Debilitate 92%
Contagion IX 42%
Combative Strike 1%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
365.3Kdps
52.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows XI 6,882,59030%95949%
Blade Draw IX 4,690,24121%30986%
Skill 380191 3,829,43417%32100%
Scythe II 2,759,73912%22100%
Combative Strike XI 1,951,8808%9955%
Rising Fury XI 1,000,8824%221540%
Traverse Cut X 988,9094%53435%
Retaliate X 135,5940%11100%
Evasive Roll 00%060%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 91%
Complete Crystalbind 91%
Seren's Protection 91%
Assault Stance IV 91%
Titanic Fury II 91%
Aura of the Tenacious 91%
United Thrall of Protection 91%
Titanic Wrath III 91%
Minor Battle Solution 91%
Traverse Cut 91%
Guardian Power III 47%
Warding Totem II 37%
Arun's Breath 37%
Restorative Warding Totem 36%
Deadly Gamble II 30%
Adrenaline Rush 22%
Rallying Cry 17%