Zones / Ebon Tower / Thulsa

Thulsa

Ebon Tower
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
57.6K
party dps
5:37 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 47%
Combative Strike 44%
Abnormality 8888888 32%
Gunner
Gunner
19.4Kdps
26.0%crit
0deaths
2%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Arcane Barrage! 1,623,02724%24—87%
Burst Fire X! 1,515,99223%191—46%
Balder's Vengeance II 729,06811%22100%
Bombardment VI 702,96010%42823%
Electric Bomb VI 415,9216%100—21%
Scattershot XI 393,6415%1302813%
Mana Missiles IX 317,1494%391633%
Blast XI 278,6674%991137%
Time Bomb X 209,4053%271514%
Burst Fire X 173,5732%6932523%
Arcane Barrage VIII 77,7871%225718%
ST-4 59,2960%1417%
Arc Bomb IX 47,8850%101210%
Rocket Jump VII 22,7120%4625%
Retaliate IX 3,1220%120%
Rolling Reload 00%0400%
Replenishment IX 00%0180%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
HB Construct 100%
One with the Gun 100%
Frozen Arcannon 46%
Swift Blast 32%
Arcannon Cooling 23%
Overcharge 21%
If Keep Using Machine Gun, The Attack Power Increases 16%
Regeneration Circle 14%
Kaia's Shield 14%
ST Construct 13%
Arcane Barrage 6%
Gun Enthusiast 4%
MP Replenishment 2%
Annihilation 2%
Chaos 2%
Arise II 1%