Zones / Golden Labyrinth / Varcerbus

Varcerbus

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
17.7K
party dps
3:55 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 47%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
6.6Kdps
46.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart IV 577,73637%405247%
One Thousand Cuts VIII 230,06614%1123345%
Circle of Steel VII 183,77311%501550%
Skyfall VIII 140,6779%282053%
Double Cut IX 119,4677%262146%
Leaves on the Wind VI 109,0497%551145%
Impact Bomb VI 56,4933%71085%
Chakra Thrust III 39,6122%4650%
Death Blossom II 37,7792%8450%
Combo Attack IX 24,5871%246837%
Decoy Jutsu IX 16,1411%41125%
Bladestorm VIII 12,3620%33642%
Retaliate VII 9,7150%2650%
Shadow Jump 00%0250%
Attunement 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Powerlinked Skyfall 34%
Powerlinked Double Cut 32%
Shadow Jump 19%
Swift Combo Attack 17%
Adrenaline Rush I 8%
Glyph of Blaze 8%
MP Replenishment 4%
Guardian Power I 1%