Zones / Wonderholme / Felbane

Felbane

Wonderholme
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
391.3K
party dps
0:58 · 4 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 100%
Debilitate 92%
Warrior
Warrior · GeeksAsylum
333.6Kdps
36.0%crit
0deaths
39%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe V 5,766,91429%34100%
Skill 380191 5,223,22326%34100%
Blade Draw IX 2,962,84715%341238%
Rain of Blows XI 2,514,23512%42430%
Combative Strike XI 1,024,6145%5540%
Rising Fury XI 639,0023%161231%
Traverse Cut X 625,1223%24237%
Charging Slash X 317,4451%51040%
Poison Blade XI 207,1091%6616%
Backstab II 86,0220%2250%
Retaliate X 22,4040%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0150%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Traverse Cut 100%
Bravery 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Manxome 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 97%
Solonesome Cage 71%
Swift Evasive Roll 64%
Deadly Gamble II 41%
Abnormality 8888889 36%
Adrenaline Rush 28%
Guardian Power III 20%
Restorative Warding Totem 9%
Arun's Breath 7%
Warding Totem II 7%