Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
378.9K
party dps
3:05 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 95%
Jackhammer 92%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 42%
Contagion IX 21%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
228.7Kdps
58.0%crit
0deaths
22%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 12,323,28628%171382%
Grim Strike III 11,509,95527%533675%
Whipsaw II 7,184,16316%631468%
Shadow Burst II 5,910,78613%7971%
Double Shear III 2,493,8535%222440%
Death Spiral II 1,517,8603%633142%
Pendulum Strike II 632,3071%101440%
Shadow Lash II 454,9291%16418%
Restraining Arrow IV 310,8650%4575%
Retribution 157,3220%15100%
Shadow Step 00%0220%
Shadow Reaping 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 87%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 64%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 63%
Blazing Grim Strike 62%
Powerlinked Double Shear 61%
Additional Death Spiral 36%
Restorative Warding Totem 35%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 31%
Arun's Breath 28%
Warding Totem II 22%
Shadow Reaping 21%
Keen Grim Strike 20%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 16%
Shadow Step 16%
Hastened Cable Step 5%